haaaa ewww cheese Mallu Ka taste ekdum Karab haiOriginally posted by: bluemoon255
Par hawaldar ne inkaar bhi nahi kiya Na wen kallu told him she saw his diary
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
haaaa ewww cheese Mallu Ka taste ekdum Karab haiOriginally posted by: bluemoon255
Par hawaldar ne inkaar bhi nahi kiya Na wen kallu told him she saw his diary
aai aur badi nani toh mil gyi
Ab mere bhau baba kon h🤔
Originally posted by: kusharberry
haa definitely it is malhar itna warm Nahi tha with chipkali if she was his so called bff
ekdam se he is like irritated mostly interested about terrorist the case but chipkali taking it other way
ismeh ishhhb. Wali baat kaham Seh aati mein cute athu se baat Kiya koyi future wala paltan Seh todi nah Aap BHI nah malharji
thank u badi nani
Coz i m athu n u r my aai's dadi toh aap hui meri badi naani😂
u are welcome
show mein to AS negative hai
yaha positive rahna chahti hoon
Athu beta maa baba ka khayal rakhna
aapke emoji se lga aap mere baba ho😂
Originally posted by: kusharberry
haaaa ewww cheese Mallu Ka taste ekdum Karab hai
Ikr
Patha nahi IPS kaise mili isse🤢
Originally posted by: bluemoon255
Par hawaldar ne inkaar bhi nahi kiya Na wen kallu told him she saw his diary
defend karu isko diary dikhya nehi kallu ne
even if mallu hs written something then it might be normal way
but this too much pink glitter star
Originally posted by: kusharberry
kyaaaaaa kya karneh wala hai aap donom sach sach batavo mujhe
ha ha ha ha haha
nah nah nah 🤣
ekdum se aur chipkali doesn't have manners Woh ayseh kaiseh Kisi ki kamreh mein jaa Sakti hai Bina knock karkeOriginally posted by: KrishnaSourav
ekdam se he is like irritated mostly interested about terrorist the case but chipkali taking it other way