Nishuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu my adha half ur surprise is coming 🤣
Kallu jalna mat humara PDA dekh ke
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Nishuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu my adha half ur surprise is coming 🤣
Kallu jalna mat humara PDA dekh ke
moksh is the most intelligent person tabhi aai banke kallu ayi😎
taaliya was a nightmare abhi kkb mein choti alia ayi h
But THR mein nhi chalega ye drama
We want only KalMaSh n AnuSar focused episodes
ekdam true bold...
KKB kab ka chor diya ngihtmare se pareshan hoke
Originally posted by: kusharberry
Woh pinkish thing is not at all Mallu type ewww ketki mental chudail sedihiyi anda ki creation hoga ewww chipkali kahiki
Eww that diary🤢
kyaaaaaa kya karneh wala hai aap donom sach sach batavo mujheOriginally posted by: KrishnaSourav
Nishuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu my adha half ur surprise is coming 🤣
Kallu jalna mat humara PDA dekh ke
haa definitely it is malhar itna warm Nahi tha with chipkali if she was his so called bffOriginally posted by: KrishnaSourav
sahi kaha that was planted by someone
Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
sahi kaha that was planted by someone
Par hawaldar ne inkaar bhi nahi kiya Na wen kallu told him she saw his diary
thank u badi nani
Coz i m athu n u r my aai's dadi toh aap hui meri badi naani😂
So toh hainmoksh is the most intelligent person tabhi aai banke kallu ayi😎
Isssh☺️