Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Naagin show is a weekend show?
Haan
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Naagin show is a weekend show?
Haan
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
she has to sit beside him that it self will show how much they have progressed
Khan mansion yaad agaya 😊
Haan, pehla step toh wohi hoga, sitting next to each other and sharing a meal.. PreRish ka woh scene will be feels, though they will just be eating..
Khan Mansion, ahhh, woh din, woh time kabhi nahi bhoola sakta koi.. ❤️
acha. Okay I thought it is a daily. 🤔
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
acha. Okay I thought it is a daily. 🤔
Nahi re, weekend show hai and still it has the highest TRPs!!
Originally posted by: MysticRiver
Haan, pehla step toh wohi hoga, sitting next to each other and sharing a meal.. PreRish ka woh scene will be feels, though they will just be eating..
Khan Mansion, ahhh, woh din, woh time kabhi nahi bhoola sakta koi.. ❤️
but usske pehele I want two scenes.Originally posted by: MysticRiver
Haan, pehla step toh wohi hoga, sitting next to each other and sharing a meal.. PreRish ka woh scene will be feels, though they will just be eating..
Khan Mansion, ahhh, woh din, woh time kabhi nahi bhoola sakta koi.. ❤️
1) Bajaj feeding her
2) Prerna feeding Bajaj
😚
Haan you never participated I will always remember 🤬
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
I whistled at this. Biwi can't make him promise anything he himself will do tandav
Majja aayega🥳
Kahah socha 12 tarikh se pehle humee kinne sare prerish , kuki scene milegi , aur kekta 10 mins ka khushi deke pura maina humse chin liya .. 😡😡
phir thik hai 🤣 mujhe kya mile usko highest TRPs 😆Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Nahi re, weekend show hai and still it has the highest TRPs!!
Ek din RB will also join them Pre Bajaj ki godh mein Kuki Pre ki