Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Who is that beard wala guy wearing the cream coloured kurta?😲 New entry who is making Prerna majboor?
My Awwwwwnuuuuu 😭😭😭😭😂🤣😅😂🤣😅😂
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Who is that beard wala guy wearing the cream coloured kurta?😲 New entry who is making Prerna majboor?
My Awwwwwnuuuuu 😭😭😭😭😂🤣😅😂🤣😅😂
woh mera anurag hai😆Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
The one I saw in the precap is not my Anurag
Congrats🥳🥳 He is over!
🤣mera baccha over hosiyar ho gaya🤣
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Congr😆ats🥳🥳 He is over!
Hey dont be too happy, kya pata next day kya googli lagega. If it over then its party time🥳
mera baccha i m with u 🥳go for it
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
🤣mera baccha over hosiyar ho gaya🤣
Bhukt bhogi hai na😆
Originally posted by: Jenny2016
Hey dont be too happy, kya pata next day kya googli lagega. If it over then its party time🥳
aare koi nahi jab tak enjoy kar sakte karo😆
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
mera baccha i m with u 🥳go for it
Aaj khush to bahot hogi tum
this is what needed🥳 a good start of anurag2Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
mera baccha i m with u 🥳go for it
Dharm yuddh