Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Hr cheez ka content bna dalty ho wheres bbt ?
Thik se kam ni kr skty tum log.naukri se nkal de inko RS.
Aree kya hua bhai, cranky kyun ban rahi ho....content kaise nahi hua batao🤪
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Hr cheez ka content bna dalty ho wheres bbt ?
Thik se kam ni kr skty tum log.naukri se nkal de inko RS.
Aree kya hua bhai, cranky kyun ban rahi ho....content kaise nahi hua batao🤪
asy nikamy log ni chahyee 🙏Originally posted by: pallawi1803
🤣 main soch rahi Hoon 3rd bbt member ko Shippers me Mila le🥰
Look at her expressions.. Kitana sharmogi Eri ☺️
Originally posted by: AngelinaEdangel
Eri staring n then going... 'what??? ' 😆🤣 finally KSG is added as a Parica shipper!
Eri look to ksg was exactly similar to the look she gave Pooja when she did the Marathi goof up... that's her shit what do I say now look 🤣
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
🤣 parth aur erica ko sab chidaathe honge ab😂
hina chahiye mujhe set per yr
but chalo.parth ki koi to kheechega😆
Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
Kaun Kaun Bola thaa ki main Manhoos hoon? Dekhlo tumlogon ka content... 🤣
Maaf kar Dio, Tool. Aaj se tum confuser nahi, Antaryami ho😆
mjy ni lga to kya karu 😆Originally posted by: Jenny2016
Aree kya hua bhai, cranky kyun ban rahi ho....content kaise nahi hua batao🤪
Ap logo ko lgra ha ,enjoy kro .
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Eri look to ksg was exactly similar to the look she gave Pooja when she did the Marathi goof up... that's her shit what do I say now look 🤣
Hain na..I just said this after watching the video🤣
Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
Kaun Kaun Bola thaa ki main Manhoos hoon? Dekhlo tumlogon ka content... 🤣
🤗ye big hug to u