haiyee thank you so much ♥️❤️😘Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Prerna ..you lucky girl 😈
Anki .. edits are getting yummiest day by day
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
haiyee thank you so much ♥️❤️😘Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Prerna ..you lucky girl 😈
Anki .. edits are getting yummiest day by day
Last two episodes have been boring, Bajaj paragliding was the only scene I enjoyed.
Mehra is married with a child, there goes my Bajaj Mehra ship
Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Last minute Mithila bhaaga bhaaga sa😆
Mithila ..let's us know before you leave .Next week hai na ?
I am leaving on Friday night next week. On 9th till then I will do special appearance here 😆🤣
Lovely edits Anki 😳
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Yea sab bhi hota hai Wahan 🤣
Are I just saw ig bt harsh and bharti playing with dole shaule the epic will be hilarious 🤣
Ksg charm added ❤️
Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Khatra khatra he will enjoy 🤣
He will surely.
I don't know I am getting a feeling he is not enjoying Bajaj charector and if he does not no contract can also stop h from leaving 😆 same same onliners only they are focusing more on others the y need to focus on his parts and back story.
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
I am leaving on Friday night next week. On 9th till then I will do special appearance here 😆🤣
U will back to India on aug 18th right ?
Mithila. . before you come to India bajju Ko pyaar na hojaye pre se 🤣
Tere absence mein bajju kuch gadbad na karde 🤣
.Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
He will surely.
I don't know I am getting a feeling he is not enjoying Bajaj charector and if he does not no contract can also stop h from leaving 😆 same same onliners only they are focusing more on others the y need to focus on his parts and back story.
🙌🙌🙌 Ditto😳
Main anki Ko b yahi hint de Rahi thi😆
Saare bakwas character Ko ss mil Raha hai abh toh manchi mandi b bajju ke saath rahenge lekin cvs can't get Gupta😭
Bua ,Tanvi ,ex wife aur kitne saare machi mandis hai Lekin ek Gupta Ko nahi leke aa sakte kamine cvs😡