Hum agaye 😎 khatra khatra khatra
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Hum agaye 😎 khatra khatra khatra
haiyee jaan e man ♥️♥️♥️♥️
Mere karan ko toh dekho ♥️♥️♥️♥️
♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️
+100000000000000000000000000KSG precap mein Kitna suave lag raha tha! they ought to give him more semi casual looks too and not just the three piece suits!
Main hass loon thoda kya sahi baat boli hai jaaneman 🤣Yes trp has increased from last wee some fandom have had no effect, now further increase in trp will depend on script.
For trp aunties do not care for certain characters. 😂
Waise is there a gallery specially for PreRish creations? I seem to have missed too many😕
pehele wala karan mera bajju shruti you make karan look so good ☺️🤩😘🤗🤩Originally posted by: Wistfulness
^ Happy with the outcome. It's much better than the eyesore I made yesterday. 😆
The text has one of my most favourite song lyrics.
eri never share any picture with karan only ... darte hai 😔
anyway trio look super cute
Too much for the shit Swiss track filled with stalking n manhandlingKZK TRP 2.0