Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Btw today I will have my most favourite mommade food for lunch today My Mom's dum Biriyani
Biryani
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(307/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Btw today I will have my most favourite mommade food for lunch today My Mom's dum Biriyani
Biryani
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
i am very impressed with you Mrs Bajaj 🤣
i was not expecting a birthday cake with hearts and red roses coz u see our relation is not the romantic types🤣🤣 agar aap kne aisa kuch kiya hota then i would doubts on u 😆😆
I WANT BIRYANI TOO!


aj exception hai no cook.Originally posted by: Advaymerijaan
lucky u to get the mommade food 😊😊
oh my goodness🤣Originally posted by: Advaymerijaan
i was not expecting a birthday cake with hearts and red roses coz u see our relation is not the romantic types🤣🤣 agar aap kne aisa kuch kiya hota then i would doubts on u 😆😆
him logo Ko chor ke Jane ka plan kar rahi ho aur expect karti ho ki biriyani mile 🙄
KOI BIRYANI KHILAAAADO PLEAAAASE MAIN MARRAHI HOON 4 DIN SE BIRYANI KE LIYE!😭Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
him logo Ko chor ke Jane ka plan kar rahi ho aur expect karti ho ki biriyani mile 🙄


Originally posted by: .amigos.
KOI BIRYANI KHILAAAADO PLEAAAASE MAIN MARRAHI HOON 4 DIN SE BIRYANI KE LIYE!😭
Main marr rahi hu 4 din se OS ke liye 😭😭
jab tak biryani nahi milegi OS bhi nahi milegi.😭Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Main marr rahi hu 4 din se OS ke liye 😭😭
Indeed They are the cutest couple ever 


