U will be updating your story right ya woh bhi hold pe ??
I'll come once in a while to update and drop by😳
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
U will be updating your story right ya woh bhi hold pe ??
I'll come once in a while to update and drop by😳
Now when they are finally meeting and that too Pooja di Shaadi track , you should not take long for updates. Will wait eagerly. Hope all your important things get sorted out soo. You are studying right ?
Now when they are finally meeting and that too Pooja di Shaadi track , you should not take long for updates. Will wait eagerly. Hope all your important things get sorted out soo. You are studying right ?
haha kya puch lia aapne
Hash is anonymous
uska naam Hash thodi hain
toh pehli hai.. mujhe alag se pm karke puchna padega🤓Originally posted by: munchkinland
haha kya puch lia aapne
Hash is anonymous
uska naam Hash thodi hain
toh pehli hai.. mujhe alag se pm karke puchna padega🤓
nhi voh kuch nhi btayegi
hume hi nhi btaya itne dino main
Now when they are finally meeting and that too Pooja di Shaadi track , you should not take long for updates. Will wait eagerly. Hope all your important things get sorted out soo. You are studying right ?
Haha! Hopefully I'll not take much time to update😆
Me anonymous🤣
Originally posted by: munchkinland
haha kya puch lia aapne
Hash is anonymous
uska naam Hash thodi hain
You know me And carpet well🤣
Good night Octo urf Hash , Suhani, Swetha and Surbhi.. 🤗. Phir subah jaldi uthna padta hai.. take care
@ Hash will wait eagerly for ur update.Thoda trialer dikhake gayab nahi ho saktein.😊
Ab meri itni tareef bhi mat karo 🙈
Thik hai mat batoun PM to karoungi. Kuch nahi to sahi woh Humsafar wala ending and mere comment par debate jo karna hai😊