I found it to be a fried egg with the yellow and white parts visible🤣Scrambled eggs outfit🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I found it to be a fried egg with the yellow and white parts visible🤣Scrambled eggs outfit🤣
KHKT was hilarious rohit's expressions watching sonakshi's dance then bua being kanjoos with her cream
loved their dance too
Originally posted by: priya185
KHKT was hilarious rohit's expressions watching sonakshi's dance then bua being kanjoos with her cream
loved their dance too
But it looked weird.. No connection..🤣
I liked the dance scene
however I like khkt without family drama like jail or this case
Dont cry.. Edit ho gaya..🤗
Drug case in kumkumbhhagya reminded me of this scene.. Pragya helped karan to save preeta.. And we got the milan scene of bhagya sisters.. *missed bulbul so much* ... 🤗
https://www.instagram.com/p/BiUU_yclKUb/?igshid=1oj8uwj7cqa23
Loving this jodi.. Kya ladte hain ye boss..🤣
Today they just stared each other.. Bolne ke liye kuch tha hi nahi.. So new beginnig..
Ekta managed to serve once again old wine in new bottle.. ( we were right about future track.. Abhi's friend son will be introduced for abhigya's daughters..😆)
https://www.instagram.com/p/B0RU7OOBsVR/?igshid=1ppjuo57uqacb
waise Z we have been served zaalim articles
bhagya series mein jail ke chakkar again😆Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Loving this jodi.. Kya ladte hain ye boss..🤣
Today they just stared each other.. Bolne ke liye kuch tha hi nahi.. So new beginnig..
Ekta managed to serve once again old wine in new bottle.. ( we were right about future track.. Abhi's friend son will be introduced for abhigya's daughters..😆)
https://www.instagram.com/p/B0RU7OOBsVR/?igshid=1ppjuo57uqacb
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
602