That they can coexist peacefully and be friends again. Wonder for whom he is producing this ๐
Ps. Urvashi Dholakia is still the bomb
That they can coexist peacefully and be friends again. Wonder for whom he is producing this ๐
Ps. Urvashi Dholakia is still the bomb
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Maine kuch din pehle hi bola tha he has ex-fetish.๐
Pehle mujhe yeh batao, Urvashi kya khaati hai aaj kal. Phir se jawan kaise ban gayi?
Pehle mujhe yeh batao, Urvashi kya khaati hai aaj kal. Phir se jawan kaise ban gayi?
Seriously, wo apne bacho ki badi behen lagti hai.. ๐ฒ
https://images.herzindagi.info/image/2018/Jun/urvashi-dholakia-instagram-photos.jpg
Seriously, wo apne bacho ki badi behen lagti hai.. ๐ฒ
https://images.herzindagi.info/image/2018/Jun/urvashi-dholakia-instagram-photos.jpg
Have you seen her new video clips? She now looks prettier than Kareena. And I used to think she was a poorman's Kareena during her hayday.
Have you seen her new video clips? She now looks prettier than Kareena. And I used to think she was a poorman's Kareena during her hayday.
Plz share! ... She's looking fab .. how old is she?! ... In the above posted pic, she can pass of as someone in her late 20s to early 30s!
Originally posted by: 4thPrincoholic
Plz share! ... She's looking fab .. how old is she?! ... In the above posted pic, she can pass of as someone in her late 20s to early 30s!
Even i have not seen her recent clips..She is 40+ for sure.
I remember hantel calling her poorman Kareena before.๐
Seriously, wo apne bacho ki badi behen lagti hai.. ๐ฒ
https://images.herzindagi.info/image/2018/Jun/urvashi-dholakia-instagram-photos.jpg
Sheโs lost weight. BB ke time Moti ho gayi thi...tab Amma lagti thi.she was 35 or 36 around that time iirc..
Originally posted by: 4thPrincoholic
Plz share! ... She's looking fab .. how old is she?! ... In the above posted pic, she can pass of as someone in her late 20s to early 30s!
It was a bts or something, she was talking about this show. Can't find coz I follow too many photo/video sharing/pap accounts... But I think iss pic se kaam chalega.
https://www.instagram.com/p/BueNyWxgoSt/?igshid=1d7wrr6busqkx
Originally posted by: Mishh007
Sheโs lost weight. BB ke time Moti ho gayi thi...tab Amma lagti thi.she was 35 or 36 around that time iirc..
:o arrey itni bhi nhi moti thi...next season bb should b all winners in one house dhamaal hoga ๐
Guys, I guess it is high time now that we go on and collectively demand what we want from the editorial team at India Forums which might include...
https://x.com/i/status/2080756950292451478
https://www.instagram.com/p/Dbm9eNPJLeo/?igsh=NWp3Ym1vcm00OTQ2
Salman Khan on The Alliance to meet Sohail https://www.instagram.com/reel/DbfZf6AtZFD/?igsh=MThzYXBoeGdmYWJ5Mw==
Sohail Khan talks about Salman and says Bigg boss is scripted https://www.instagram.com/reel/DbaRDrPJAjc/?igsh=dWhncGprc3FxanRl
5