Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Main Bata nhi sakti Meri ungliyan kaise uchhal rahi hai uspe laubeee barsane k liye .
open toh karne do account
chappal sandle jooti sub taiyar hai😡
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Main Bata nhi sakti Meri ungliyan kaise uchhal rahi hai uspe laubeee barsane k liye .
open toh karne do account
chappal sandle jooti sub taiyar hai😡
Gridbae nature walk continues 😆
Naak mei dum and dard Naak - sometimes marriage can be that! 🧐🤗😴🤣
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Naak mei dum and dard Naak - sometimes marriage can be that! 🧐🤗😴🤣
Who would understand that better than kzk makers .🤣
. ditto these days weekends feel so much better than weekdays.Originally posted by: Bookworm_
I’m already feeling Monday’s blues! 🤔
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Block Karke private account hojayega. Countdown begins now 🤣
Account to private hi hai .bas block karne ki der hai..my first comment on muzzu's post🤣
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Who would understand that better than kzk makers .🤣
Of course! 😉 Naak is the key point here - all the sufferings are channelised to that only in the beginning! 😴🧐🤣
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
. ditto these days weekends feel so much better than weekdays.
kabi jamna tha monday ka wait karte the👎🏼
I am already waiting for next weekend 😭🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I am already waiting for next weekend 😭🤣
I have a stop in between..I first wait for Thur n then weekend...
Aur kitne din jhelna hai ye torture