block abhe na karna.... kal is time kar dena
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
block abhe na karna.... kal is time kar dena
Originally posted by: Defected-Piece
block abhe na karna.... kal is time kar dena
why?
I am gonna do It right now
K***** plz... itna hurt na karo mujhe.. Ap kya bole ja rahi ho...
Originally posted by: Defected-Piece
K***** plz... itna hurt na karo mujhe.. Ap kya bole ja rahi ho...
ager mujhe 1 bhe mesg mila ab then I will do it,
Originally posted by: Devil-Mind
ager mujhe 1 bhe mesg mila ab then I will do it,
Ap bhool rahi ho Ap ke paas bhe dil hai,
my head is really hurting
I cannot take this drama today also
block na karna abhe Ap plz...
I don't want to talk to you
I am blocking you now.
I m so tired
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989