Pehle mujhe majaa aa raha thi bt ab kuch xyada hi ho raha hai. 😑😑😑😑😑
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Pehle mujhe majaa aa raha thi bt ab kuch xyada hi ho raha hai. 😑😑😑😑😑
Press club of India and other clubs are chota mota clubs..Kangoli wouldnt have given them an ultimatum.
With Masand in the mix-They now have the drama they were waiting after throwing the bait.
Masand and Justin will symbolize Entertainment media.She will club them together and attack them together.
OMG lagta hai by the time Mental Hai Kya releases, we all will be in jail. 😂
I love the way they are extending the 24 hours in their legal threat 😆. Her dirty lawyer went on retweeting spree but can’t hide the fact that the deadline already passed.
https://twitter.com/rizwansiddiquee/status/1149722702732677120?s=21
Whatever brand these sisters have all came down to gutter.,..vinash kale viprit bhudee..
summons issued for what ? am i missing something ? ignoring/banning is dealt legally ?..if that is the case public will start sending summons to celebrities for ignoring them...
Press club of India and other clubs are chota mota clubs..Kangoli wouldnt have given them an ultimatum.
With Masand in the mix-They now have the drama they were waiting after throwing the bait.
Masand and Justin will symbolize Entertainment media.She will club them together and attack them together.
If you friends/ or in this case "fans/supporters" like these.. dushman ki koi zarorat nahi😭
It's high time these sisters got exposed publicly. Slowly, Kangu. Karma is real.
Lol intimate Kangu. No sorry no one wants that except for her invisible bfs.
What a lame reply by Masand..and people are bashing him a again.
How will he get out of this?
Why is it lame?
I remember he left kahin toh hoga in 2005 because they were stretching the story so much unnecessarily and he left it ... after him the show...
0