I can connect every poem of her on them 😉
Brb
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
I can connect every poem of her on them 😉
Brb
Me only RB rest don't exist😆
Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Me only RB rest don't exist😆
I am still.wachting only for karan.☺️
Bt connected wuth every charector 🤗
Bas ye kaafi hai
Baaki.....tum bahut acchi ho Mithila .😆 itna bada Dil mere paas nahi hai yaar
Yaar Neend aarahi hai so jati hoon 😆
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Yaar Neend aarahi hai so jati hoon 😆
Sleep in this AT itself🤣 koi disturb nahi karega 🤣
Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Bas ye kaafi hai
Baaki.....tum bahut acchi ho Mithila .😆 itna bada Dil mere paas nahi hai yaar
😆
😆Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Bas ye kaafi hai
Baaki.....tum bahut acchi ho Mithila .😆 itna bada Dil mere paas nahi hai yaar
Boss is only 10epis aise kaise chalega didi 🙍😭
Never realized the power of grey hair to age people till I saw Ksg in that turban thingy.. 😆He looks like a whole other person with the grey paint hidden..😆