Originally posted by: pallawi1803
The show is at no.8 this week...last week kitne pe tha...
9th per tha
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
The show is at no.8 this week...last week kitne pe tha...
9th per tha
na A dikh raha hai na R🤣
good👍🏼Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
na A dikh raha hai na R🤣
ceremonies begun but not married yet I think (I only read suta's update)Hi girls !! Had a busy day today didn’t get a chance to peek in . So pre is married already ???
What’s news anything new ???
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
na A dikh raha hai na R🤣
P dikhra kya ..chalo dhunde ... 😆
I am excited I hope this is good
we are getting their interview after a long time
pulao ne bacchya toture se🥳
anuty tera bht bhala ho