Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
Yes mishti don't deserve anyone. All r innocent souls except Mishti. I hope she leaves the city soon.
soon nahi kal hi chali jaana chahiye
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
Yes mishti don't deserve anyone. All r innocent souls except Mishti. I hope she leaves the city soon.
soon nahi kal hi chali jaana chahiye
Originally posted by: pranurosid
But why can't these makers show her single🤬..Waise bhi uski character ki vaat laga diya tha ..Sab achhe hain ab show mein except her..Then why can't they let her leave the city and show her single😡
Dont talk about these makers...they know how to play with fans....they dont take risk of any other character....if they want y they removed innocent baby black mailing mishti......let them play with mishti character....10 more days....
Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
Yes mishti don't deserve anyone. All r innocent souls except Mishti. I hope she leaves the city soon.
She needs to leave to now....she dont deserve family n love...
Dont talk about these makers...they know how to play with fans....they dont take risk of any other character....if they want y they removed innocent baby black mailing mishti......let them play with mishti character....10 more days....
why only Mishtu becomes scapegoat and they do all kinda f**king experiments with her role🤬

ho kya raha hai yahan?
Originally posted by: pranurosid
why only Mishtu becomes scapegoat and they do all kinda f**king experiments with her role🤬
Bcoz max wont give the f* to other characters 🤬🤬🤬🤬🤬🤬
I'm amazed amazed and amaaaaazeeeedd
Originally posted by: pranurosid
soon nahi kal hi chali jaana chahiye
Kal nhi jayegi , 😭. pata nhi maker kyun nhi bhej rhe hai usse? 😡
Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
Kal nhi jayegi , 😭. pata nhi maker kyun nhi bhej rhe hai usse? 😡
Jab tickets book ki toh chali jaana chahiye na..Why to wait..I'm waiting her to leave asap