But Mehra was happy and Bajju too was happy. 😳Mehra knows when his Boss is happy or angry. Remember first Epi 😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
But Mehra was happy and Bajju too was happy. 😳Mehra knows when his Boss is happy or angry. Remember first Epi 😆
Bajju and bajraj were great 😳🤗
Sause wala lal yaad aah gaya 🤣
I am liking chess game.
Ps pls dont fight today in forum cvs has just make mokary of there own story
Only bajju is blessing ❤️




Par ye shadi bahut jaldi ho rahi hai according to the storyline. Thoda build up chahiye tha na😭


come on the show will not run for 8yrs 🤣 they have to show a lot of things in 200epis 🤣Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Par ye shadi bahut jaldi ho rahi hai according to the storyline. Thoda build up chahiye tha na😭
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzpA34YnBaG/?igshid=7bmqa2zheu2y
Please like and follow!
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
come on the show will not run for 8yrs 🤣 they have to show a lot of things in 200epis 🤣
Haan wo bhi hai🤣
plus bajaj has a motive wohi toh 150 epis le lega. 🤣Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Haan wo bhi hai🤣