Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
nimboo mirchy ready rakhna chaiye kallu ko
sasure ke ankhon mein daalne ke liye🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
nimboo mirchy ready rakhna chaiye kallu ko
sasure ke ankhon mein daalne ke liye🤣
Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
she was feeling gudgudi bahat place mein ☺️🤣
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: kusharberry
sach mein di uff , sasureh ko poorana pre wedding mallu chahiyeh who doesn't care about sasura yah anyone ask them to do what they want
Yup are bhad mein jaye sasura u know what u r , that is the thing matter
i want that dabang romeo rane back bahoot miss karrahi hoon mein ussehOriginally posted by: bluemoon255
he was too fearless after the shock of kallu leaving him.
na zemane ki chinta...no sasure ko impress ka bhoot
he was dabang rane
Originally posted by: kusharberry
sach mein di uff , sasureh ko poorana pre wedding mallu chahiyeh who doesn't care about sasura yah anyone ask them to do what they want
i too want to see that fearless passionate malhar rane
Originally posted by: bluemoon255
sasure ke ankhon mein daalne ke liye🤣
aur nehi toh kya 😈
haa mallu remove this pest using ur revolverOriginally posted by: bluemoon255
iss bure nazar ko utarna nahi udana hai mallu ke pistol se🤣
exactly abhi wahi chahiyeh , abhi sasureh neh baba bulaneh seh kya manakardiya yeah toh aaghyakari damaad ban gaya mujhe dabaang romeo rane chahiyeh wapas woh prewedding walaOriginally posted by: KrishnaSourav
Yup are bhad mein jaye sasura u know what u r , that is the thing matter