A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🤣
Vaise dono kar kya rhe hain? And this is onscreen or offscreen?
abbhi forum dull lag rahi hai ? 🤣
lolz i think iyea anu ka imagination or prena's attempt to make anu hate to her
Originally posted by: opsora2090
abbhi forum dull lag rahi hai ? 🤣
Abhi theek hai 🤣
Ouch what are they trying to do here with Awwnu and why is Prerna leaning on Mr.Bajaj
even if a dream sequence ...this looks like rehash of AnuPreKomo
Prerna is Komo
Bajaj is Awwnu
Awwnu is Prerna
🤣
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
Ouch what are they trying to do here with Awwnu and why is Prerna leaning on Mr.Bajaj
even if a dream sequence ...this looks like rehash of AnuPreKomo
Prerna is Komo
Bajaj is Awwnu
Awwnu is Prerna
🤣
Swiss trip ka paisa vasooling ekta female lead se vamp ka bhi kaam.karwaaying 🤣
Look at Rishabh's expressions. He's checking whether their romance is being seen by the target or not. 🤣
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Look at Rishabh's expressions. He's checking whether their romance is being seen by the target or not. 🤣
Biwi ke chakkar mai keya keya karna parta hai pati ko 🤣