Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Tu vuske bottles ke peechae kyun padi hoo, maybe vuska mood bhi Ench jaisa sadela tha tho nahi kiya 😂
Bottles ne meri ninni kharab kardi...I want compensation
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Tu vuske bottles ke peechae kyun padi hoo, maybe vuska mood bhi Ench jaisa sadela tha tho nahi kiya 😂
Bottles ne meri ninni kharab kardi...I want compensation
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
tum apna kaam karo sub jaante hai BBT ko 😆
Jab pulaao dikhe tho kaam karungi naa. I checked that makki guy IG story muzzu aur kuch log dikhe par yeh dhono nahi
Fully edited 🤣🤣 sab padh be ke baad
Ham tum ek kamre me band ho aurchabi kho jaye seq chahiye train me.. 😆
Don’t disturb the captain
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByTmUvKl8v0/?igshid=5vds3d73bnm9
Shippers unit!
I need to go have a shower, do you have have these pirates until control?
Co-captain Moni? Are ok to handle the biggest frog of all?
Jali biryani.. No existence of Pulao.. Captian hat gayi..
Kya chal raha hai idhar...
Originally posted by: UKGirl22
Shippers unit!
I need to go have a shower, do you have have these pirates until control?
Co-captain Moni? Are ok to handle the biggest frog of all?
Arrey don't worry about this frog...she needs some e jaljeera...she will be fine...😎 mujhe bharosa Hain 🤣
Originally posted by: UKGirl22
Don’t disturb the captain
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByTmUvKl8v0/?igshid=5vds3d73bnm9
Lage raho..🙏
Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Jali biryani.. No existence of Pulao.. Captian hat gayi..
Kya chal raha hai idhar...
Zaaalima it a mess. Control the situation!