Heights of kuch bhi.. 😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Heights of kuch bhi.. 😆
Why no post on Mr. Bajaj today? 😭
I am so lost 😆
Right ! He has already mentioned it in one of his interviews that he is in the show for a year.Originally posted by: MissBennet
I see the weekly ratings freakout has begun.. 😆 firstly it's unlikely that Ksg would stick around beyond a stipulated period.. probably earlier if things don't pan out.. so it won't be him who would be affected if this falls down.. As people are fond of saying he is not the lead.. 😆The onus isn't on him waise bhi. ..That aside, he has been shown for a total of 20 minutes in three weeks but we must have the false narrative.. so here we are.. 😆
Originally posted by: MissBennet
I see the weekly ratings freakout has begun.. 😆 firstly it's unlikely that Ksg would stick around beyond a stipulated period.. probably earlier if things don't pan out.. so it won't be him who would be affected if this falls down.. As people are fond of saying he is not the lead.. 😆The onus isn't on him waise bhi. ..That aside, he has been shown for a total of 20 minutes in three weeks but we must have the false narrative.. so here we are.. 😆
Meri maa kuch toh filter karo 🤣 looks like only are the fans who keep trolling Ksg here 🤣
Troll se yaad aaya ...
Ksg : ye trollers kya hai ?. trolly hai kya ? No ..i dont know 🤣
Originally posted by: MissBennet
What on earth is a Karica.. 😆
🤣 chup karo
Why is RB paragliding.. Mata would draw on Super dancer, Bigg Boss, Khatron ke khiladi, bollywood, Marvel, Conjuring franchise but not write a story.. 😆
Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Meri maa kuch toh filter karo 🤣 looks like only are the fans who keep trolling Ksg here 🤣
Troll se yaad aaya ...
Ksg : ye trollers kya hai ?. trolly hai kya ? No ..i dont know 🤣
He has no clue about Internet lingo 😆 Thank God he refuses to read any online nonsense.. 😆
if she writes a story then no drama no trp aunties khush and no Business 🤣Originally posted by: MissBennet
Why is RB paragliding.. Mata would draw on Super dancer, Bigg Boss, Khatron ke khiladi, bollywood, Marvel, Conjuring franchise but not write a story.. 😆
Adrenaline junkie
WU Chahiye toh sticky thread darling 😊
I am SO GLAD 🤣Right ! He has already mentioned it in one of his interviews that he is in the show for a year.