why did maata take jahil? Parica ko lekar jaata
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
why did maata take jahil? Parica ko lekar jaata
Sorry but why are they cropping pics, we get so many Parica pictures that we don't need edit👎🏼
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Kal kuch shoot kar raha tha na highest peak bholke. They are only releasing AnuPre BTS to sell the track and create buzz
I know ksg is also missing. Till now he is seen in only one BTS and one pic. Shameless ppl.
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
aare gunda bhi toh yanha se lekar gaye hai😆
Akele kaise karega..???
Bhai log chahiye na.. Hamari preyu ko kidnap karne ke liye ye log chloroform use nahi karte..control kaise karega akele..🤔🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Kal kuch shoot kar raha tha na highest peak bholke. They are only releasing AnuPre BTS to sell the track and create buzz
Online trp increased. Don't know what will happen next.😕
Originally posted by: luvmayurarti
Online trp increased. Don't know what will happen next.😕
Last week episodes were good I really enjoyed but BARC is what all matters hoping they just stay stable
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Last week episodes were good I really enjoyed but BARC is what all matters hoping they just stay stable
I want trp to fall after the shaadi 🥺
Mujhe aisa kyu lagta hai....eri ne partho ka ghar ke interiors ka selection kiya ho.. 😁
Milta hain Sukoon... Teri baaho mein
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzaxabVhCfD/?igshid=xgarzkitw55h
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Mujhe aisa kyu lagta hai....eri ne partho ka ghar ke interiors ka selection kiya ho.. 😁
Why? Plz tell na
602