Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
RS, for that you will have to marry someone and you will be saved😃
#apkomujhseshadikarnipedegi😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
RS, for that you will have to marry someone and you will be saved😃
#apkomujhseshadikarnipedegi😆
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Cv give sm food I mean Gifs or pics 😭😆 Woh bhi gutter wala😆😂
Bache hain yahan aur Abhiya mujhe maregi 😂😂😂
Eri ka deedar hi nahi huwa aaj hoping she got some break
Mata is channelising inner Prerna but she once said in an interview She is like Komo ...😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzYW6enB4CJ/
This pose is reminding me of aisae kaisae ....😂😂
Yeah those AISE KAISR BC wale memes 🤣
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Mata be like... Mere karan arjun aayeeenge😎 😂
actually mata ko ye likhna tha😆
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Mata is channelising inner Prerna but she once said in an interview She is like Komo ...😆
Komo hi lagthi hain bas me me me😆
Hey, girls how to get the exact address of the shooting place in Zurich? As I am in Zurich and I finished my presentation and free in the evening will try to go and check please let me know if anyone knows
Hey, girls how to get the exact address of the shooting place in Zurich? As I am in Zurich and I finished my presentation and free in the evening will try to go and check please let me know if anyone knows
wow pata karo yr koi try to contact martant guy in ig may he infrom u somthing
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
wow pata karo yr koi try to contact martant guy in ig may he infrom u somthing
Yeah Moni as I am here I want to see them than spending time with colleagues. I will comment and see I am not sure 🤔 will they answer or not .thanks dear 🤗