Dream and 2 mins Anupre while the whole fandom is waiting for swiss track.Ekta mata will succeed and we will be left banging our heads.
exactly 😆 pura maza hi kharab kar diya
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Dream and 2 mins Anupre while the whole fandom is waiting for swiss track.Ekta mata will succeed and we will be left banging our heads.
exactly 😆 pura maza hi kharab kar diya
Aaj ke liye episode discussion katham karthae hain yaar, kal subah phir shuru karna haina😆
Was?! He still is... 😆Originally posted by: UKGirl22
He was also a cutie ball when he was her age right?
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Aaj ke liye episode discussion katham karthae hain yaar, kal subah phir shuru karna haina😆
aare maine to abhi epi dekha hai😆
this is not fair😆
Karo phir, main tho chali dimaag garam hogaya mera😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Karo phir, main tho chali dimaag garam hogaya mera😆
aare ruk
per kuch aur discuss karne ke liye hai nahi kuch😆
Abhiya , I sent you Love Letter , check kar le
may be hot hot scenes between anupre🤣isiliye aayi Hain.. ek sometime is present for imp scenes..Originally posted by: UKGirl22
I really hope ekta is there to create a change in the story - otherwise there is no reason for the head of Balaji should go for filming. Or does she always go like this?
Btw I feel in this swiss track anu is going to be more aggressive yet soft ,passionate,anger and even bolder towards prerna..he simply can't tolerate her eith other man..can't forget vibrant track 😆
Not gonna watch😡
abhiya tu bus ye bol de bajaj test kar raha hai pre ki loyality towards anu
wo sneha ke liye usko uski caretaker bhi bana sakta hai yr