Originally posted by: fivestar2
Why is she angry?
That 2 plus etc post made by @pritash was made as an AT by her intially.
So she is angry
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: fivestar2
Why is she angry?
That 2 plus etc post made by @pritash was made as an AT by her intially.
So she is angry
Originally posted by: Hanyshah
Haaa wahi toh. Everytime he sees that dress bohot pyaar aayaa hai apna mrs mein
Atcha haain ham e bhi scene milte raahein
Originally posted by: Hanyshah
aur meri bhi marjaungi ! Hayee mere halat kharab hojayega 🤣🤣
Meri bhi 🤣🤣
Bohot e atcha torture haain
That 2 plus etc post made by @pritash was made as an AT by her intially.
So she is angry
What is to be angry.. she makes too many post give chance for others too.. it’s gets lost that we can’t keep track
Guys Arshu is angry now. Need to convince her on the new AT made by her
Huh why?
Cuz of all the posts
I thought that stuffs good for forum activity?
Originally posted by: pritash05
What is to be angry.. she makes too many post give chance for others too.. it’s gets lost that we can’t keep track
You cannot make an AT this way that's the pont
Originally posted by: Mevsta101
Huh why?
Cuz of all the posts
I thought that stuffs good for forum activity?
No because of the new AT which was made.
That 2 plus etc post made by @pritash was made as an AT by her intially.
So she is angry
I’m still confused 🤔
That post Was made as AT by who initially arshu or nikki?
You cannot make an AT this way that's the pont
I didn’t know I changed it.. she always keep creating new posts and stuff and we get lost ..