Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
Tathastu 😎😈
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
Tathastu 😎😈
rakhi di i replied u back
🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Aur woh aaja gufaao mein aa poisoning ke baad bhi mallu daantofy kallu yeh nahi ki usko puchhe dhang se ki kya ? Kab? kaise? etc..
mallu 🤣
uska pyar bhi gusse karke hi dikatha hai
but yes i wanted him to take care of her but next drama started awiee
chalo ab meri final wala byee gn
Originally posted by: kusharberry
chalo guys u all carry on iam taking ur leave now
see u all tmw
gn sd tc byee🤗
gudnite lina sweet dreams🤗
Good night everyone 💤😴
Abhi main bhi aap sab ki aagya leti hoon..
Tc. God bless.😊
Wish you all a great day tomorrow ..🤗
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Good night everyone 💤😴
Abhi main bhi aap sab ki aagya leti hoon..
Tc. God bless.😊
Wish you all a great day tomorrow ..🤗
bye
have a beautiful day❤️
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Good night everyone 💤😴
Abhi main bhi aap sab ki aagya leti hoon..
Tc. God bless.😊
Wish you all a great day tomorrow ..🤗
GN SD Darshi
See u tomorrow 🤗
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzKCW-hhAdh/
Pillu old video off screen enjoy
me too going Nisha
GN SD see u tomorrow 🤗