pls study ..Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Me trying to binge study some today so, staying away from this place and all the distractions - don’t know for how long I’m gonna stick to this but - trying, trying 🤔😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
pls study ..Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Me trying to binge study some today so, staying away from this place and all the distractions - don’t know for how long I’m gonna stick to this but - trying, trying 🤔😆
I am trying to do the same! There is so much to catch up in studies for me, as july is about to start. Everything will going to be so hectic after this week🥺Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Me trying to binge study some today so, staying away from this place and all the distractions - don’t know for how long I’m gonna stick to this but - trying, trying 🤔😆
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Content Hain isliye b🤣
Ha we always go chup with content.
Where's Ench dikh hi nahi rahi
Isn't it obvious? Content always makes the AT slow..😆Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Why are you guys so slow?😆
Isn't it obvious? Content always makes the AT slow..😆
So we should be left without content only?😆
I am waiting for the segment, hoping they just give off screen segment, I am not at all interested in knowing what they are shooting on screen😆
Arey bola toh she's travelling today - train mei hai, usske bhai ka Nikaah hai and she’ll be busy for few days! 🤔😆 Woh mere paas coming 🤣
So true, Renu . A simple gesture can make all the complicated things easier .. 😊
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzHreesFBWE/
This is where a true life partner comes into play... When the other is completely disturbed, a simple forehead kiss/ pat /hug without any words will vanish all the problems away... A new energy knowing that our partner will be with us in all the good and bad times gives enough strength to face the harsh cruelty of this world... Even if we are going to Live for few days, few years, few minutes..or few moments... It's something pleasant to experience such a true love forever...
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
ghoomi ghoomi today ...
I m here only.....just too lazy to comment
Episodes about boring lagta hain mujhe
They won't serve Pulao without their dramatic comments about the Biryani Burning Process..😆Originally posted by: abhiya_12
So we should be left without content only?😆
I am waiting for the segment, hoping they just give off screen segment, I am not at all interested in knowing what they are shooting on screen😆
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Yeah 2.30...nahi moni ko lagraha tha ke insta clips dikhayenge...but looks like a segment
yes its look like segment