congo on new AT and batao epi kaise laga maine lil update de ke sogye 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
congo on new AT and batao epi kaise laga maine lil update de ke sogye 😆
dnt kill me but in todays epi kunal was thanda and teja was ok but Aneri was so so daaaaaamn good i really felt her pain 👍🏼
Originally posted by: -sakeena-
dnt kill me but in todays epi kunal was thanda and teja was ok but Aneri was so so daaaaaamn good i really felt her pain 👍🏼
I felt same but mujhe aneri bhi achi nah lagi😆
Kunal was thanda for sure ..
Teju can be better foe sure also editing problem bhi thi in scene😵
Originally posted by: -sakeena-
dnt kill me but in todays epi kunal was thanda and teja was ok but Aneri was so so daaaaaamn good i really felt her pain 👍🏼
Saki meri jaan we have the same taste 😭. I felt exactly same. Was saying to Anshi I found Aneri very good
I will watch it again i was so annoyed with dialogues ki jyada dhyaan dia nahi🤣
https://time.com/5543441/stop-getting-offended/
This na fandoma need to read ache se🤣
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
I will watch it again i was so annoyed with dialogues ki jyada dhyaan dia nahi🤣
I was annoyed with Ruhaan, when Aneri appeared on screen I connected instantly 😆 And I was monitoring her every dialogue and expression since u said she's limited 🤣 She's very good for my liking 😆
I was annoyed with Ruhaan, when Aneri appeared on screen I connected instantly 😆 And I was monitoring her every dialogue and expression since u said she's limited 🤣 She's very good for my liking 😆
Mera mood kharab ho mujhe ache scene bhi KIA ho bura lgta hai🤣
So mujhe dobara dekhna hoga🤣
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Mera mood kharab ho mujhe ache scene bhi KIA ho bura lgta hai🤣
So mujhe dobara dekhna hoga🤣
Check karo phir dena apne 2 cents 😆
i was annoyed with pari arnav ruhaan also but in acting aneri was the star of the epi she was really good this girl deserves some tarif atlest from my side i wont ignore how good she was in todays epi 👍🏼