Ohh Simi's post .. She's a Randhirian too n she used to make many posts when she got time 😍😍 Meri n Sautan ke badi Achchi friend bhi thi..
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Ohh Simi's post .. She's a Randhirian too n she used to make many posts when she got time 😍😍 Meri n Sautan ke badi Achchi friend bhi thi..
Originally posted by: InCenDia
Kaise dhundoo 😳😳
I'm watching only that one so no idea about any new show 🤔
I'm looking for male-centered shows jo kahin mil nahi rahe.😭
Originally posted by: InCenDia
Ohh Simi's post .. She's a Randhirian too n she used to make many posts when she got time 😍😍 Meri n Sautan ke badi Achchi friend bhi thi..
OF Course, I know Rimmi Randhir ke side pe thi forum pe chit chat hoti thi. Twitter pe bhi mili thi then she left for studies I think.🤔
But this post is something I enjoyed reading even after 3 years....topic kuch aur tha and discussion was something else...🤣
I'm looking for male-centered shows jo kahin mil nahi rahe.😭
There's nothing interesting 🙄 Shrenu ke show probably going for a leap n now Devar-Bhabi Zain Shrenu might turn couple post leap 😐😴
Revenge will be done n dusted within next month 😕😶
Originally posted by: InCenDia
There's nothing interesting 🙄 Shrenu ke show probably going for a leap n now Devar-Bhabi Zain Shrenu might turn couple post leap 😐😴
Revenge will be done n dusted within next month 😕😶
I don't think that the show will survive longer than 6 months. Sitara wants ratings which are not coming. Anyways stalker ke show dekhne ko bol rahi hai, woh show try kro. Show ka naam bhul gayi.😳
I don't think that the show will survive longer than 6 months. Sitara wants ratings which are not coming. Anyways stalker ke show dekhne ko bol rahi hai, woh show try kro. Show ka naam bhul gayi.😳
Forum check karo Pinku 😕 News about Param's next show 😞😞
Show ka Naam Kahan hum kahan tum hai try karo 😃
Originally posted by: InCenDia
Forum check karo Pinku 😕 News about Param's next show 😞😞
Post read and wish yeh rumour ho 😆
Why he's choosing such projects since SH?
Originally posted by: Slayerkajal
Show ka Naam Kahan hum kahan tum hai try karo 😃
Show next week se pakka boring hone wala hai. Like ke rakho.
let's see 🤓Show next week se pakka boring hone wala hai. Like ke rakho.