Jhaanvi Ji 🤗...did Swara not share the detergent, anti bacterial, SaJaan soap and toiletries with you?
we've all been purified🤣...Mev 's asr is receding slowly
Sofna 🤗
Nope she didn’t 

Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Jhaanvi Ji 🤗...did Swara not share the detergent, anti bacterial, SaJaan soap and toiletries with you?
we've all been purified🤣...Mev 's asr is receding slowly
Sofna 🤗
Nope she didn’t 

Originally posted by: Mevsta101
Abhi is jori ko hit karwayenge 💃🏻 *cue music: na sharma meri mahi duniya ke na socho nach baliye*
Lagta hai mera bukaar vapas ah raha hai
i'm going to stop reading your posts🤣
Influence😆Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
U r becoming dramebaaz like Swara🤣🤣
Yup nach baliye is coming soon
See it’s on right time
Everyone will say this jodi set the floor on fire 🔥
🤣🤣🤣
Not only fire they can create storms too
Omg yes perfect timing
No no baki joris stage pe 🔥 lagayenge
Sajaan to stage par he denge 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
I sent it not Swara🤣🧼
U forgot abt me rashi 😐😐😐😐
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
I sent it not Swara🤣🧼
could you kindly parcel some extra;s to jhaanvi - I hope you didn't sell out in seconds😲🤣
IF ONLY.... That would be like having tare Zameen par😉🤣
Why TZP..they need mere naam tu😆
Originally posted by: Mevsta101
🥱
Nahi *cue dramatic music*
Nahiiiiii *dan dan*
NAHIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII *dan dan*
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Yup she was kabab me haddi at very intense scene😆
Issi liye list me dala hai rakshit ke peeche pare hai ke iski romance me tu haddi ban kar rahonge🤣
Jhaanvi Ji 🤗...did Swara not share the detergent, anti bacterial, SaJaan soap and toiletries with you?
we've all been purified🤣...Mev 's asr is receding slowly


Jaanu take *Anti SaJaan*. And you get Anti shampoo and conditioner free.