Originally posted by: Daydreamer123
Par tumare posts kuch aur hi keh rahe hai 🤣
🥱
Nahi *cue dramatic music*
Nahiiiiii *dan dan*
NAHIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII *dan dan*
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Daydreamer123
Par tumare posts kuch aur hi keh rahe hai 🤣
🥱
Nahi *cue dramatic music*
Nahiiiiii *dan dan*
NAHIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII *dan dan*
🤗🤣
Originally posted by: Mevsta101
🥱
Nahi *cue dramatic music*
Nahiiiiii *dan dan*
NAHIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII *dan dan*
U r becoming dramebaaz like Swara🤣🤣
OK It was revealed that Anjaan is Adhvik NOT Rakshit right?
Yes but is going to be rakshit
I doubt I’ll be his dad cuz that will bana little awkward🤓
I don’t think it’s a bother thing
So Rakshit it is 🤷🏻♀️
Guys now we r making drikshit AT as sanjaan AT🤣🤣🤣
Jhaanvi Ji 🤗...did Swara not share the detergent, anti bacterial, SaJaan soap and toiletries with you?
we've all been purified🤣...Mev 's asr is receding slowly
Yup😆Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Unki jagah Drikshit ko bhejdo show hit ho jayega😆
Drikshitians ki blessings milegi 🤣
Jhaanvi Ji 🤗...did Swara not share the detergent, anti bacterial, SaJaan soap and toiletries with you?
we've all been purified🤣...Mev 's asr is receding slowly
I sent it not Swara
🧼
we want them to evaporate into thin air and you want to give then international recognition😲😡
Abhi is jori ko hit karwayenge 💃🏻 *cue music: na sharma meri mahi duniya ke na socho nach baliye*
Lagta hai mera bukaar vapas ah raha hai
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Unki jagah Drikshit ko bhejdo show hit ho jayega😆
IF ONLY.... That would be like having tare Zameen par😉🤣
🤣🤣Yup nach baliye is coming soon
See it’s on right time
Everyone will say this jodi set the floor on fire 🔥
🤣🤣🤣
Not only fire they can create storms too