Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Maybe because Karan hasn't started to shoot yet. They still have time to introduce him
Mayya must be wating for shubh mohrat..🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Maybe because Karan hasn't started to shoot yet. They still have time to introduce him
Mayya must be wating for shubh mohrat..🤣
Now I feel like season 1 ki Prerna waiting for RB to come. 😆Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Maybe because Karan hasn't started to shoot yet. They still have time to introduce him
Kab tak body double se kaam chalayenge yeh log? 🤔
Mr Bajaj ki entry se pehle hi 150 pages khatam Kar dete hain 😂
I second that! 👍🏼Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Mr Bajaj ki entry se pehle hi 150 pages khatam Kar dete hain 😂
That too without content. 😆Originally posted by: nuomi.riceball
Wow AT is going fast
😎 neiki aur pooch poochOriginally posted by: SanyaEterna
Mr Bajaj ki entry se pehle hi 150 pages khatam Kar dete hain 😂
🤣Originally posted by: Wistfulness
That too without content. 😆
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
😎 neiki aur pooch pooch
Bajaj AT bahut tezi se 150 pages ki taraf badhta hua nazar aa raha hai 😅😂
Aur Yea raha sixer. 😆 am bad at this i dont watch cricket left watching it in my childhood 😆