Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Mrs Bajaj, kya aap meri coffee le aayengi?
Nahi, khud hi le aaiye Mr Bajaj.
Ok Mrs Bajaj 😂😂😂😂
So she won’t make foods for him or black coffee🤣
What kind of contract marriage is this
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Mrs Bajaj, kya aap meri coffee le aayengi?
Nahi, khud hi le aaiye Mr Bajaj.
Ok Mrs Bajaj 😂😂😂😂
So she won’t make foods for him or black coffee🤣
What kind of contract marriage is this
Bas ek page baki hai aur phir we all have to jump guys be ready🥳
Next AT link
/forum/kasautii-zindagii-kay-2/5096535/ksg-mr-rishabh-bajaj-at-2-back-with-a-bang
150 toh main hi hit karungi 😎
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Mrs Bajaj, kya aap please Sneha ko school drop kar dengi?
Zarur Mr Bajaj!
Mr Bajaj yeh aap kya kar rhe hai?
Woh actually mein Sneha ke liye aaj breakfast bna rha hoon
Kuch help chahiye?
Hmmm.... 🤣
Originally posted by: forbidden
So she won’t make foods for him or black coffee🤣
What kind of contract marriage is this
No physical intimacy
No cooking-vooking
Add more please 😂
I want to see his wardrobe this will tell a lot about his personality
Congratulations on the completion of the first AT! 🥳
The promo is mesmerising. Khel ho ya ho business main apne target khud set karta hoon. I am freeze he will over power everyone what a entry. Waiting for Monday 😍🤣😅