The vlog may seem very manufactured and artificial and be disappointing. This is my fear.
#iamlying #icanfindpheelsinarock
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
The vlog may seem very manufactured and artificial and be disappointing. This is my fear.
#iamlying #icanfindpheelsinarock
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
I know right, he puts so many back to routine stories and hasn’t worked out in a month. Bhai, aap karte kya hain gym mein😆
Probably he meant he didn't do those kind of chest workouts and was doing something else
I do think he does it regularly
Otherwise he seems to put on weight so easily for the foodie he is 😄
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
I know right, he puts so many back to routine stories and hasn’t worked out in a month. Bhai, aap karte kya hain gym mein😆
Routine for him = thoos-ing keto it seems!😐🙄🤣
Originally posted by: UKGirl22
The vlog may seem very manufactured and artificial and be disappointing. This is my fear.
#iamlying #icanfindpheelsinarock
Looking forward to your pheels analysis 😳
Shoddy editing , discontinued scenes show there is much to hide😎
Originally posted by: UKGirl22
The vlog may seem very manufactured and artificial and be disappointing. This is my fear.
#iamlying #icanfindpheelsinarock
Kuch Samajh Nahi Aya. Didn't Get A Thing.
woh joke karney ki bad koshish tha...hazam nahi hua mujhe 😕
parth was so so awkward when he was asking erica to say how special her birthday was. that was so done for the camera...bleh.
Kya editing tha be 👏
Originally posted by: ifmember
Mujhe ek confirmation Mila
Ducks and swans were decorated in Parth's room for celebrations 😆 when they were getting ready, I could see them in that room
And later Eris room was also decorated by hotel staff 😆
Yes cake cutting was done in his room and next day decors in her room. It's also clear red ducks decor was supervised I mean was surprise from Parth and team only😆
Okay, let’s dissect the gutter quotient out of it - UKG, Shilpa and Ench, please do the honours please 🤣 others can join in too if they want!🤗