zaleel honneh wala hai aaj ki bts scenes play out hogaOriginally posted by: porankisrilata
Start ho gaya they reached venue.... 🤬
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
zaleel honneh wala hai aaj ki bts scenes play out hogaOriginally posted by: porankisrilata
Start ho gaya they reached venue.... 🤬
kyaOriginally posted by: porankisrilata
Kallu ko lag raha hai hi to Sridevi and mallu Anil kapoor and athu mogambo... 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: FlowerHater
Kal will be mallu's insult and atharv ki pitaayi😆 and i feel ki pitaai kallu karegi🤣woh pani udelne wale scene k pashchaat🤣
yaar aaj mallu ne athu pe waise hi paani dala jaise athu ne mallu pe dala bts me.....
Kamina badla le raha hai.... 🤬
Sorry for the language...
kab dala paniOriginally posted by: porankisrilata
yaar aaj mallu ne athu pe waise hi paani dala jaise athu ne mallu pe dala bts me.....
Kamina badla le raha hai.... 🤬
Sorry for the language...
They were outside the house and kallu was saying its like a movie scene...
🤣Originally posted by: porankisrilata
They were outside the house and kallu was saying its like a movie scene...
Originally posted by: kusharberry
kab dala pani
In starting of the episode... When mallu was teasing athu...
ok aaj adha insult hoga aur kal first half bakki insult hoga
mallu bhi nahOriginally posted by: porankisrilata
In starting of the episode... When mallu was teasing athu...
Asli insult kal hoga mallu ka... Ab aage trending scene hi hoga....
All India ka match hai na so yeh drama milega humko... They are giving us chance to not. To watch the episode so that we can watch India match...cvs are true patriots...