Originally posted by: -sakeena-
time hi nahii mila raat se abhi tak nahii soye aik min ke lye bhi nahii:(
subha subha khala ke ghar main hai
Eid Mubarak dear 🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: -sakeena-
time hi nahii mila raat se abhi tak nahii soye aik min ke lye bhi nahii:(
subha subha khala ke ghar main hai
Eid Mubarak dear 🤗
Acha than Saki Eid Mubarak🤗
kal Pakistan jeeti bhi after long toh acha Eidi di sabko 😆
I will root for Afghanistan today 😆
Khair Mubrak haalim and anshi 🤗
I knew Saki would be on cloud 9 for Pak 😆. What a comeback! Congratulations 👏
kal pakistan ne kyaaeidi di best best best ❤️
aaj eid hai aur meri fav hrithik ki movie trailer bhi aygaa aftr long long time 🥳
I knew Saki would be on cloud 9 for Pak 😆. What a comeback! Congratulations 👏
main toh khushi se mar bhi sakti hon only pakistan team can do this to me 🤣
Originally posted by: -sakeena-
kal pakistan ne kyaaeidi di best best best ❤️
aaj eid hai aur meri fav hrithik ki movie trailer bhi aygaa aftr long long time 🥳
Super 30 looks good ....but faltu controversy hogi with movie
Originally posted by: -sakeena-
main toh khushi se mar bhi sakti hon only pakistan team can do this to me 🤣
They deserved to win. They played quite well and that too with the team who are considered as favs in this world cup 👍🏼
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Super 30 looks good ....but faltu controversy hogi with movie
han wo toh hoga but i dnt care lol
lets back to kunal warna es AT k khair nahii
They deserved to win. They played quite well and that too with the team who are considered as favs in this world cup 👍🏼
thank you for this 🤗