Correction: not hero ..."damaad "😆
ohh abhi bhi hai kya🤪
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Correction: not hero ..."damaad "😆
ohh abhi bhi hai kya🤪
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
They gave me EriNal pic
This guy too can emote from his eyes
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
ohh abhi bhi hai kya🤪
May be... that's y happy shappy dance
Abhi toh party shuru Hui hai.. bachelor party baki hai mere dost🤣
P ko usko abse Basanti bulana chahiye..😂😂😂Eri ki watt lagney wali hai🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByNFc3vhl0Q/?igshid=139atmf10m2xb
To all who thought she is enjoying check her starting expressions 😂😂
I am glad she is coming back tomorrow! she looks so uncomfortable!
This guy too can emote from his eyes
He nails such scenes
P ko usko abse Basanti bulana chahiye..😂😂😂
Bulayaga mere basanti bacha nach🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByNFc3vhl0Q/?igshid=139atmf10m2xb
To all who thought she is enjoying check her starting expressions 😂😂
Omg... my stomach is aching..🤣🤣
Black shirt wali bhaiya ji is dancing like it's like some MJ step and concert.
Poor E 😆