
Khopcha ekdam shaant kyun h
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"

Khopcha ekdam shaant kyun h
Dont blame you honestly we stopped watching and only caught kbc or movies till we found this showOriginally posted by: Octothorpe
Yeah. It has all the magic to capture hearts❤️
Because we didn't watch anything on TV we got it off 🤣
its blurred but I know where his hands are touching ...NON-OCTO Friendly
Dont blame you honestly we stopped watching and only caught kbc or movies till we found this show
You watch with family😆
its blurred but I know where his hands are touching ...NON-OCTO Friendly
I tried to but 😒..anyways his hands are fully wrapped around her thats it ..he is holding her hands 😳
Ps: i just love to capture such shots 😉..aur bhi h lekin they r also blurred like this
yeah its like a family ritual..when I know epi is goign to be romantic I somehow try to avoid watching but mom and dad go like are humara show aa raha hai dekh le dekh le
surbhi we have active imaginations so post blurred shotsOriginally posted by: mysterious17
I tried to but 😒..anyways his hands are fully wrapped around her thats it ..he is holding her hands 😳
Ps: i just love to capture such shots 😉..aur bhi h lekin they r also blurred like this
yes I have noticed that my posts and your such pics gel well together
yeah its like a family ritual..when I know epi is goign to be romantic I somehow try to avoid watching but mom and dad go like are humara show aa raha hai dekh le dekh le
Aww that's so cute.❤️
it can be very embarassing when Naina and Sameer are all lovey dovey..I try to pretend I am not interested but my parents know better
it can be very embarassing when Naina and Sameer are all lovey dovey..I try to pretend I am not interested but my parents know better
I know that situation🤣 been there😛