π€£π€£
This one is mango so yummy

Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
π€£π€£
This one is mango so yummy

Meine Kha liya
Originally posted by: snehatara
Keep studying well, that should be the primary focus now. But try and relax a bit too, Anu.π
Congratulations on your good score.ππΌπ
Thanks Di
Relaxation ke toh chakkar mein mera aana band tha di
Woh bhi zaroori hai na. Else you'll feel stressed and will not be able to concentrate.
Had your dinner ?
Originally posted by: snehatara
Woh bhi zaroori hai na. Else you'll feel stressed and will not be able to concentrate.
Had your dinner ?
Kab ka
Masala Bhindi ke saath
Sweet Dish aaj Khoya ki kulfi
Aapka??
Aaj iss thread ke 20 pages toh hone chahiye
Goal set 20+
Kahan Gaye Saab?????????????π
Abhi abhi hogaya. Having mango now.π