awww...chlo ab smile kro brhi si or give me huggg...💗💗😍
Ye lo😃
Isse zyda badi smile nahi kar Sakti. My cheeks already hurt🤣
🤗
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
awww...chlo ab smile kro brhi si or give me huggg...💗💗😍
Ye lo😃
Isse zyda badi smile nahi kar Sakti. My cheeks already hurt🤣
🤗
hahaha chlo itni hi kafii ha...kyu k pr dil sy di ha na...🤗
Hash my sacha pyar finally it happened🤗
I am soo happy❤️
congratulations my jaan on turning a Sizzler🥳
ab meri party do chalo
mujhe toh aaso aagye teri tarakki dekh kr🤗
Originally posted by: munchkinland
Hash my sacha pyar finally it happened🤗
I am soo happy❤️
congratulations my jaan on turning a Sizzler🥳
ab meri party do chalo
mujhe toh aaso aagye teri tarakki dekh kr🤗
su new spoiler dekhny k bd tum hosh ma ho???☺️
Congratulations my dearest twinnie! 🤗❤️
Originally posted by: munchkinland
Hash my sacha pyar finally it happened🤗
I am soo happy❤️
congratulations my jaan on turning a Sizzler🥳
ab meri party do chalo
mujhe toh aaso aagye teri tarakki dekh kr🤗
Aww thank you Su❤️🤗
Kya chahiye as a party?😆
Originally posted by: Mayashika
Congratulations my dearest twinnie! 🤗❤️
Thank you Teinnie🤗
But I'm sad too, we couldn't be in same team even for a day🥺
su ny thk kaha...party do usy...🤣
give me a happy ending OS
Originally posted by: munchkinland
give me a happy ending OS
Oh okay. But you'll have to wait a little for it😳