Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Ya i knw actually i m too lazy to write coz only 1-2 parts are left😆
Seriously Rashi? Then you should complete them fast and move on to a new story yaar. I've been dying for months now 😭
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Ya i knw actually i m too lazy to write coz only 1-2 parts are left😆
Seriously Rashi? Then you should complete them fast and move on to a new story yaar. I've been dying for months now 😭
Arakshi p bhi FF hai kya
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
Seriously Rashi? Then you should complete them fast and move on to a new story yaar. I've been dying for months now 😭
Ok i will cmplt soon but i cant start new one
Originally posted by: Arshukaurkhushi
Arakshi p bhi FF hai kya
Har couple pe hai 😆
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Ok i will cmplt soon but i cant start new one
Cuz of studies?
Originally posted by: Daydreamer123
Yeah..but I didn't watch that.
I like Shaleen as actor but I was upset with the track.
Shourya was perfect for Vaibhavi.
Yeah it happens swara😅