Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: skm27395
Hi Sri😊 I recently became Masi so pretty busy with that bundle of joy. Absolutely lovely feeling 😅 AN creatures all need to go for a break. Show can do much better with focus on Kalma and AnuSar centric episodes. And yes Will be here more now 😅 Hope you are well😊
Awww 🥰 Congratulations shreya for becoming masi.,😁😊
Enjoy the feeling and responsibilities of being masi..❤️
Yeh kya wedding mein aisa dress kaun pahenta hai??
N yeh wedding ka prep chal raha hai ki koi puja hai??
Kallu May n June mein holi khel rahi hai..😆
lol Thank you Lina😅❤ AN Nagins need something potent than Sapera. Permanent solution. Kalma and AnuSar shift to Mumbai 😕😕😕Originally posted by: kusharberry
aww congratulations masi ji 🤗
lets brings sapheres for AN Naags and Naagins
Thank you Darshi Di 😊😊😊 Yes can totally feel the pressure of growing up now😅😅😅Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Awww 🥰 Congratulations shreya for becoming masi.,😁😊
Enjoy the feeling and responsibilities of being masi..❤️
Chalo need to Sleep now. Early start tomorrow 😅 Bye Good Night 😊
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Yeh kya wedding mein aisa dress kaun pahenta hai??
N yeh wedding ka prep chal raha hai ki koi puja hai??
Kallu May n June mein holi khel rahi hai..😆
lagta hai ganapathi pooja hoga before wedding i don't know much but pandaal jaisa lagh rahi hai
congrats for becoming masi😊😊😊😊😀Originally posted by: skm27395
Thank you Darshi Di 😊😊😊 Yes can totally feel the pressure of growing up now😅😅😅
Par Mai to 10 saal ki Umar me hi pardadi ban gyi thi😆😅😅
Originally posted by: skm27395
Chalo need to Sleep now. Early start tomorrow 😅 Bye Good Night 😊
gn sd tc byee shreya 🤗
Sorry Mai hi kr ke bhag gyi thi par Mera sar buri tareeke se phatne lga tha .. abhi pills li hai to Thora acha. LG rha