Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Jio 🤬😡i better get new network
Same pinch😠😠
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Jio 🤬😡i better get new network
Same pinch😠😠
Ruhaan's yes gesture when Mishti turned and said okay I'll shop for you.....how can he be so cute😍😍😍😍💜💜💜💜💜😘😘😘
Originally posted by: arfanazneen
Phir kya hua 🤦
I just came too, I'm clue less
Originally posted by: Vartika026
I just came too, I'm clue less
Koi hum dono ko batade
Originally posted by: arfanazneen
Koi hum dono ko batade
Kuch nai hai yaar..Ignore kar
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Kuch nai hai yaar..Ignore kar
Okay!! Better hai wahi...
Yeah and did u see his reply he is like is voot banning negative tweet...
He is kinda problemativ and thinks very highly of himself and low of fans
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Ruhaan's yes gesture when Mishti turned and said okay I'll shop for you.....how can he be so cute😍😍😍😍💜💜💜💜💜😘😘😘
Haina😍😍 he was so cute. Please please, apne liye bhi mere taraf se kuch lelena fir even ho jayega. His voice gesture is just so cute❤❤
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Yeah and did u see his reply he is like is voot banning negative tweet...
He is kinda problemativ and thinks very highly of himself and low of fans
Isko laga ke silsila me negative tweets ban hai iss liye negatively nahi dekh rahi😂😂 dont he know yeh season logo ko pasand aa raha hai😂😂 i think he is expecting season 1 wala negative buzz jho nahi mil raha
Guess iwmbuzz article didnt get enough retweet as ppl didnt notice isliye uncle got mad 😂 😂 😂