Originally posted by: pranurosid
Voot uncle ko kya hyua?Delete karke phir se upload kiya hai Promo
Galti see kar diya hoga delete
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Voot uncle ko kya hyua?Delete karke phir se upload kiya hai Promo
Galti see kar diya hoga delete
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Ex Ruhaan ko lift dega kya?We saw Kunal's pic with ex in car, right?
What do you think guys?
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Ex Ruhaan ko lift dega kya?We saw Kunal's pic with ex in car, right?
ohh haan yaar possibility hai
but question ye hai ki promo scene ke baad lift dega yaa pehle hi life diya tha?
ohh haan yaar possibility hai
but question ye hai ki promo scene ke baad lift dega yaa pehle hi life diya tha?
Wo dekhna padega..
It feels so good to see MisHaan smiling and happy❤️
It could be off screen in between shots .
Kunal posted a pic with rohan on the bike but it was mishti dreaming of her and ruhaan
Originally posted by: pranurosid
It feels so good to see MisHaan smiling and happy❤️
And Ruhaan carrying mishtu's shopping bags💜💜💜😍😍😍😍😍
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
It could be off screen in between shots .
Kunal posted a pic with rohan on the bike but it was mishti dreaming of her and ruhaan
Yeah....so that pic may have been for fun
hey guys I think MisHaan are shopping for award function
mishti ruhaan ko suit khareed kar degi
mishti ruhaan ko kuch diya na vo uska suit hai jo vo award function ke liye pehne ga
hey guys I think MisHaan are shopping for for award function
mishti ruhaan ko suit khareed kar degi
mishti ruhaan ko kuch diya na vo uska suit hai jo vo award function ke liye pehne ga
This sounds so good..Hope this becomes true❤️