Interesting fact ppl giving sermon about mishaan loved mishti bio parents 😆 and isliye hate her now and all morality kicks in
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Interesting fact ppl giving sermon about mishaan loved mishti bio parents 😆 and isliye hate her now and all morality kicks in
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Kj k kapdo p hi paise bachate hain ye log😆
aree nhi kunal 2 week mein ek pic post karta hai😆. But am sure agar misti ne outfit change kiya hai toh Ruhaan ne bhi kiya hoga.
Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
Yesterday both Teju & Kunal posted a cute rabbit clips on their insta story. can we get a cute MisHaan scene with rabbit?
Aww that would be awesome.... What if Ruhaan gifted a bunny to Mishti😍😍😍😘😘😘💜💜💜
Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
aree nhi kunal 2 week mein ek pic post karta hai😆. But am sure agar misti ne outfit change kiya hai toh Ruhaan ne bhi kiya hoga.
Haan hope so....ek to pahle hi kam kapde hain bichare k pass usme bhi Mishti bhi usi k kapde pahen me rahi hai😂😂💜💜💜
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Aww that would be awesome.... What if Ruhaan gifted a bunny to Mishti😍😍😍😘😘😘💜💜💜
Aww, then it will be awesome❤️
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Interesting fact ppl giving sermon about mishaan loved mishti bio parents 😆 and isliye hate her now and all morality kicks in
If biology is the case then what about the other one? how did she come into existence, I wonder
Ok, I have a question.
Misti ne bohot baar marne ki baat ki aur Ruhaan bhi marne ki baat kar rhe hai. Cv's kya karne wala hai?
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Haan hope so....ek to pahle hi kam kapde hain bichare k pass usme bhi Mishti bhi usi k kapde pahen me rahi hai😂😂💜💜💜
Lol 🤣
Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
Aww, then it will be awesome❤️
I know right...I'd be so cute and romantic pls god aisa hi ho💜💜💜😍😍😍
Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
Ok, I have a question.
Misti ne bohot baar marne ki baat ki aur Ruhaan bhi marne ki baat kar rhe hai. Cv's kya karne wala hai?
Sad ending Ishqzaaade style😆 marna toh dono ko mardena ek ko nahi haan🤔