Me too 🤗
Where's Champ
I can relate to her coz I have just passed 12th where she is at present
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Me too 🤗
Where's Champ
I can relate to her coz I have just passed 12th where she is at present
Originally posted by: DivyankaTD
Hello Sneha Di 🤗
Hi everyone
I am good and what about u all my lovely forumwasis 🤗
By the way I got 92 % in 12th Boards in PCM Science STREAM in Boards 😅
Now that's my girl.... hearty congratulations Yashu baby...so happy for you..🤗🥳❤️😊😚😘🤗
Keep it up my dear....😚👍👍👍👏👍🏼⭐️
Accha now coming to the point....😂
Treat kab de rahi ho...party toh banti hai..😊😎
Now that's my girl.... hearty congratulations Yashu baby...so happy for you..🤗🥳❤️😊😚😘🤗
Keep it up my dear....😚👍👍👍👏👍🏼⭐️
Awwww thanks a lot Shinu Di ❤️🤗
What a lovely wish 🤗🤪
Accha now coming to the point....😂
Treat kab de rahi ho...party toh banti hai..😊😎
Believe me ... I knew this was coming 😂
I somewhere felt that u will definitely demand for a treat / party
Bikul dungi 😎
Bas order karo aap
Food stuff or Mehryalicious stuff 😆
Accha ...you know me very well na...😊🤗🤗😋🤣
Congratulations once again dear....
Aur treat mein ofcourse Mehrylicious stuff prefer karoongi..☺️😊..
Bring it on....am waiting😁

Accha ...you know me very well na...😊🤗🤗😋🤣
Would like to 🤗
Congratulations once again dear....
Aur treat mein ofcourse Mehrylicious stuff prefer karoongi..☺️😊..
Bring it on....am waiting😁
Okay Di 😉
Arre meri aur mummy ka fav Telly tubbies😍😘