Originally posted by: Vartika026
Yay.....100 pages💃💃💃💃💃🥳
Actually kal zyada discussion nai hua tha AT mein..Phir bhi we've reached 100 pages on 2nd day 😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Yay.....100 pages💃💃💃💃💃🥳
Actually kal zyada discussion nai hua tha AT mein..Phir bhi we've reached 100 pages on 2nd day 😎
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Vallu Teju fans ye.Kakapothe Kangaru batch
Ayyo kangaaru pade vallu chala assumptions chestaaru. Em meaning lekunna, meaning teestaaru
Originally posted by: arfanazneen
Ayyo kangaaru pade vallu chala assumptions chestaaru. Em meaning lekunna, meaning teestaaru
Kodi guddu meeda ventrukalu peeke batch
Originally posted by: arfanazneen
Ruhaan ne suit pehna hai, I want him in suit with Mishti Pranu ,🤐🤐🤐
I wanted him in suit since the very beginning.... But with mishtu.....waise I hope they haven't made him wear those godforsaken trousers with suit....that would be disastrous😬😬
oh no poor youOriginally posted by: Vartika026
And u know what I've used all my data limit for today on GOT so I can't watch it again....I can barely open the forum too🤣
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Kodi guddu meeda ventrukalu peeke batch
OMG! 😂😂
Nuvvu chaala navvu pistaavu with your sayings 😂
Extension toh mil gaya hain..I think hum 25 AT/DT complete kar sakte hain before the end of the show😃..It's already 16th AT..😎
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Actually kal zyada discussion nai hua tha AT mein..Phir bhi we've reached 100 pages on 2nd day 😎
Yeah....we only did 23 pages yesterday so today we did almost 80 pages....yay😍😍😍
Vizag batch kada kaasta vetakaram untadi le😎..Naku inkonchem ekkuve 😛
Originally posted by: Vartika026
I wanted him in suit since the very beginning.... But with mishtu.....waise I hope they haven't made him wear those godforsaken trousers with suit....that would be disastrous😬😬
Nahi pehnaayenge re trousers wo wale..
Bas, usko Mishti ke saat batado mujhe. Aur, let sis be steer clear of the fact that he doesn't like her 🤦🤦🤦