So all of you r talking about pyaar and shaadi ke side effects 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
So all of you r talking about pyaar and shaadi ke side effects 😂
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Mujhe Waise... Crime petrol dekh dekh ke shadi par ka vishwas udd gaya 😆
Same, khambhaqt jho bhi bachi kuchi interest hotha tho woh bhi gaya samjho. My mom watches it religiously still asks me to get married and her answer will be like sab aisae nahi hothae🤣
Tu bhi experience share kar de 😆So all of you r talking about pyaar and shaadi ke side effects 😂
my mum was addict to that show too... Before she gets into totally I removed the channel 🤣Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Same, khambhaqt jho bhi bachi kuchi interest hotha tho woh bhi gaya samjho. My mom watches it religiously still asks me to get married and her answer will be like sab aisae nahi hothae🤣
I wan a combination of Anurag and Manik! 🤣Anurag’s soft side while Manik’s rebellious nature - what a merger - just press the buttons and switch according to the situation!🔥🙅🏻♀️🤣
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
I wan a combination of Anurag and Manik! 🤣Anurag’s soft side while Manik’s rebellious nature - what a merger - just press the buttons and switch according to the situation!🔥🙅🏻♀️🤣
add a little bit of Parth too in the mix and you will be deleting editing apps half your life and pulling out your hair the other half 🤣
When are we getting an accidental photoshoot picture of the coincidental fraands who got invited coincidentally to the same place which was coincidentally on one of their birthdays and both decided to go since coincidentally both of them wanted break from the shoot ?
PS: yes I have lost it 😆
Originally posted by: ifmember
When are we getting an accidental photoshoot picture of the coincidental fraands who got invited coincidentally to the same place which was coincidentally on one of their birthdays and both decided to go since coincidentally both of them wanted break from the shoot ?
PS: yes I have lost it 😆
Coincidental professional trip somehow ended up having photos that grey wanted to release but still hasn’t!!!! Remember that couple photo that he first said he would release soon?
I don’t think he will release any more couple photos. Seeing the drama they may even cancel the vlog!
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
arrey manik is boyfriend goals if you see the whole series. Start dating them!😆
Yeah Manik was boyfriend goals. I think a lot of people who have not seen Yaariyan think of Manik as just another attitude wala angry young man. He was actually different. I will pick him anyday over the thornbird version of Anurag
Anurag before Komo storm >>> Manik>>>>>>>> Thornbird Anurag
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
add a little bit of Parth too in the mix and you will be deleting editing apps half your life and pulling out your hair the other half 🤣
🙅🏻♀️🤣 And also, he should be a pathetic lier like Parth so that in case.... 😎😏🧐🤣