Poll
yes
Page
of
1Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Faariibaa
HOW ARE WE GONNA KNOW? BIGGBOSS ME DIVYA NAHI HAE! But yet Biggboss dekh kar nahi lagta hain!
And anyways, Divya was an extremely crazy girl, her behaviour in Splitsvilla said it all! Honestly I was kinda shocked to know that Priyank fell for her! 🤢 Her behaviour and way of speaking was really wrong! Especially that with Nibby who had been supporting them throughout 🤬
Originally posted by: -Cool-KeshuVS-
In the starting ... he choosed to play with nivedita as an ideal match (as ideal match gets some powers) ... Divya supported ...
where as other jodis like Basheer Naina continued together even after knowing that they are not an ideal match and won't get powers ... still they decided to play togetherbut Priyank ji ne powers lene ke liye nivedita ke sath game continue kiyaab jab end aaraha hai to divya ji eliminate hogayi ... she is saying ki Nivedita should sacrifice her place and take her in OR Priyank should leave the show with her too 😆wahpure season me powers ke liye nivedita ka use karliya and now ditching her and she called her selfish and what not🤢aisa tha to priyank nivedita ke sath continue kiye hi kyu bhai ...powers bhi leni thi ... pyar ka drama bhi karna hai 😆is baar BB aur Ranvijayvilla ke ek sath aajane se that show , contestants EXPOSED BADLY .. sirf roadies wale udhar favour hote hai .... kash Braveen narula ke time bhi aisa ho jatakher... der aaye durust aayehope ab koi prince nahi niklega aur😆
nope bb9 and sv8 also aired simultaneouslyOriginally posted by: -Cool-KeshuVS-
In the starting ... he choosed to play with nivedita as an ideal match (as ideal match gets some powers) ... Divya supported ...
where as other jodis like Basheer Naina continued together even after knowing that they are not an ideal match and won't get powers ... still they decided to play togetherbut Priyank ji ne powers lene ke liye nivedita ke sath game continue kiyaab jab end aaraha hai to divya ji eliminate hogayi ... she is saying ki Nivedita should sacrifice her place and take her in OR Priyank should leave the show with her too😆wahpure season me powers ke liye nivedita ka use karliya and now ditching her and she called her selfish and what not🤢aisa tha to priyank nivedita ke sath continue kiye hi kyu bhai ...powers bhi leni thi ... pyar ka drama bhi karna hai😆is baar BB aur Ranvijayvilla ke ek sath aajane se that show , contestants EXPOSED BADLY .. sirf roadies wale udhar favour hote hai .... kash Braveen narula ke time bhi aisa ho jatakher... der aaye durust aayehope ab koi prince nahi niklega aur😆